RUN AROUND BIG STAR RESULTS

2019 15K Results
Place Time Last Name First Name
1 51.42 Annis Jordan
2 54.25 VanderMeer David
3 59.03 Annis Elaine
4 65.44 Kleinheksel Abby
5 68.07 Conway Robert
6 68.32 Grassmid Micah
7 68.33 Goesel Kam
8 68.34 Grassmid Travis
9 70.02 Cox Kelsey
10 70.02 Ansel Katie
11 74.23 Clark Joe
12 74.33 Attema Benjamin
13 75.31 Cox Eric
14 75.42 Vikstrom Jeff
15 77.33 Kuennen Tim
16 77.52 Luurtsema Amy
17 78 Hillary Don
18 78.49 VanMilligan Doris
19 79.25 Zondervan Josh
20 79.41 Zondervan Kim
21 81.12 Cox Kathy
22 81.41 Kuennen Jasmine
23 82.47 Klaasen Ashley
24 82.48 Klaasen Peter
25 84.01 Bolt Justin
26 84.12 DeHoep Troy
27 84.2 Rader Sammi
28 84.21 Rader Travis
29 85.23 Price Dan
30 86.19 Clausen Andy
31 86.22 VanderWall Lynne
32 86.23 VanMilligan Keith
33 88.05 Sanders Brian
34 88.51 Buffett James
35 91.21 Byxbe Kimber
36 91.44 Wilkinson Laura
37 92.26 Mahaney Jim
38 98.21 Kramer Amy Devries
39 98.22 Johnson Jill
40 DNR Byxbe Jeff
41 DNR Vugteveen Megan
2019 5K Results
Place Time Last Name First Name
1 16.57 Meyer Caden
2 20.53 Wilkinson Nick
3 21.22 Walker Win
4 21.45 Mannino Mike
5 22.35 Sullivan Tyler
6 23.08 Luurtsema William
7 23.09 Luurtsema David
8 23.09 Vikstrom Tyler
9 23.1 VanSingel Scott
10 23.27 Cygeirt Tim
11 23.41 Hillary Sam
12 23.42 Vikstrom Alyson
13 23.56 Clark Chris
14 23.56 Glass Max
15 24.13 Streng Ashley
16 24.2 Malinowski Nick
17 24.2 Sischo Kyle
18 25.05 Grassmid Caleb
19 25.06 Connor Blake
20 25.33 Grassmid Noah
21 25.48 Zondervan Nicholas
22 25.49 Kleinheksel Ellie
23 25.57 Timmer Alex
24 25.59 Kleinheksel Charlie
25 26 Hillary Hannah
26 26.2 Hofman Jill
27 26.37 Sullivan Steve
28 26.45 Wheater Dean
29 26.58 Cadman Amy
30 26.58 Jackson Aimee
31 27.57 Jackson Rob
32 28.01 Burgess Carroll
33 28.03 Cox Kevin
34 28.04 Bussler Nancy
35 28.18 Nienhuis Todd
36 28.21 Mitcham Griffin
37 28.23 Nienhuis Abbigal
38 28.32 Nienhuis Melissa
39 28.36 Kelder Phil
40 28.39 Voss Jack
41 29.01 Streng Madelynn
42 29.07 Onopa Betty
43 29.15 Sullivan Kevin
44 29.29 Burgess Grace
45 29.29 Mahaney Dave
46 29.43 Connor Amber
47 29.57 Nims Danielle
48 30.05 Byxbe Carol
49 30.34 Rusche Neal
50 30.34 Rusche Karen
51 30.41 Drost Jennifer
52 30.48 Tuttle Anna
53 30.5 Grassmid Levi
54 30.51 Zondervan Sam
55 31.11 Belsito Frank
56 31.18 Tuttle Lynette
57 31.42 Kooiman Caleb
58 32.2 Fisher Robin
59 32.34 Walz Kristy
60 32.35 Walz Jason
61 32.45 Fisher Julia
62 32.45 Marko Marley
63 32.48 Marko Meagan
64 33.04 Meyer Karsten
65 33.18 Vugteveen Melanie
66 33.29 Mahaney Sheila
67 33.42 Ryan Blake
68 33.47 VanderWall Curt
69 33.53 Davidson Judy
70 33.59 Cadman Aaron
71 37.09 Mitcham Kim
72 39.1 Mullin Baylee
73 39.3 Mitcham Grace
74 39.39 Mitcham Rus
75 39.41 VanderWall Nick
76 40.34 Zawacki Jim
77 41.35 Maike Tanner
78 41.36 Maike Aaron
79 42.23 Metten Shawnna
80 42.54 Nims Lexi
81 42.54 Malinowski Ava
82 43.08 Olsen Maria
83 43.12 Flokstra Laurie
84 44.12 VanStee Doug
85 44.12 VanStee Kay
86 44.2 Mullennix Suzann
87 46.01 Seeley Heidi
88 46.01 Workman Donna
89 48.43 Metten Andrew
90 48.43 Straley Becca
91 50.02 Vanklompenberg Missy
92 50.24 Straley Michelle
93 53.03 Austin Julia
94 53.05 Elhart Mary
95 53.1 Elhart Gregg
96 53.12 Elhart Bill
97 53.27 Soles Sarah
98 53.59 Metten Brian
99 54 Weessies Marv
100 54.41 Snyder Ellie
101 54.47 Snyder Jennifer
102 55.41 Snyder Emily
103 55.41 Snyder Matt
104 78.21 Deederly John
105 DNR Sherrod Kelsey
106 DNR Sweet Vicki
107 DNR Zawacki Joan
2018 RoadRace 5k Results
2018 RoadRace 15k Results